Voti - AOSTA

Comune AOSTA

Sezioni 38 su 38
Elettori 28.651  
Votanti 17.553 61,26%
Schede bianche 242 1,38%
Schede nulle 820 4,67%
"AOSTA NEL CUORE" LISTA CIVICA
C SPELGATTI Nicoletta
C MANFRIN Andrea Fabrizio
CIPOLLONE Giuseppe detto Manuel 58
TROMBATORE Claudia 38
ERCOLI Alessio 13
SERRADURA Daniele 12
ZANELLATO Cristina 11
CARERE Jennifer 9
MORONI Edoardo 8
TUBIOLO Rosaria detta Sara 7
CHATRIAN Alex 6
CHIARELLA Gianluca 6
STRANGES Antoine 6
GROSSO Andrea 5
DATTOLA Renato 4
BERRINO Edoardo 3
CUNIBERTI Matteo 3
GERARD Nicolas 3
GUGLIELMINO Barbara 3
TIRON Maria 3
VENERIAZ David 3
CHIONO Tonino 2
MAMMOLITI Giorgio 2
POMA Barbara 2
FORMATO Federica 1
MASSA Raffaele 1
BRUNDINI Fabio 0
CARIONI BARBIERI Eleonora 0
LEGA NORD
C SPELGATTI Nicoletta
C MANFRIN Andrea Fabrizio
SAMMARITANI Paolo 132
AIELLO Lorenzo Giulio 116
ADDARIO Alessandra 86
DE LORENZIS Monique 72
FALCOZ Federica 65
PATRIZI Stefano Michele 53
ARMAND Federico 52
DISTORT Luca 50
D'ERRICO Beniamino 47
TIRONE Giuseppe detto Beppe 42
FASSIN Rodolfo detto Rudy 33
PERINO Mario 33
TALAMO Michele detto Michel 31
FORMATO Luigi 29
CASTIGGION Marco 28
MAMMOLITI Giorgio 27
ARRO' Simona 25
GERARD Davy 25
LUCIANAZ Diego 25
KUCOKOVA Hana 21
USEL Carlo 18
MARCHESINI Debora 16
SICILIANO SILIVESTRO Francesca 15
PAPAGNI Mauro 10
LUCCINI Dario 8
ARNAUDO Claudio 5
TOMASELLA Paolo 3
UNION VALDÔTAINE PROGRESSISTE
C ANDRIONE Etienne Oreste Alexandre
PIASSOT Daniela
VILLOT Vilma 152
DONDEYNAZ Henri 128
MACHEDA Leonardo 120
LUBERTO Salvatore 115
FABRIZIO Franca 108
FAVRE Roberto 106
GHILLINO Manuela 95
CASAGRANDE Luciana 94
NAPOLI Francesco (detto Franco) 91
CANIGGIA NICOLOTTI Mauro 78
BARREL Silvio Giustino 77
VUILLERMOZ CURIAT Andrea 65
PAGANIN Ermes 56
SEGHI Luca 49
RAO Michela 47
APOLLARO PACHECO Jennifer 40
BIANCHI Edy 38
TARAGLIO Riccardo 34
LEPORE Erika 33
CATALANO Paolo 28
ROMA Mauro 27
CARAPELLOTTI Luigina 25
CERISE Cesarino 23
CLOS Giampiero 21
TOSETTO Alessandro 12
MOSCATELLI Maurizio 8
TRAPASSO Antonio 5
ALPE
C SARTORE Loris
C LAMASTRA Giuliana Lucrezia
C SQUARZINO Secondina 304
FEDI Gianpaolo 229
NOGARA Alessandro Luigi 223
VIETTI Mario 213
FADDA Valeria 201
VIBERTI Ilio 184
FLORIS Piero 173
BURGAY Sarah 139
SCOFFONE Paolo 136
CUAZ Novella 116
MOSQUET Enrico 107
GALLUCCI Felicia 101
TURCOTTI Claudio 101
TAMONE Leonardo 95
GLAREY Marisa 82
DEZZUTTO Livio 71
BONA Lorenzo 70
BUILLET Gilles 67
FALETTI Loredana 65
BESENVAL Renato 61
GALEAZZI Catia 56
RASO Frederic 45
SISTI Tatiana 42
TRABALDO Lorella 40
GUCCIONE Valentina 27
CANE Gian Luca 26
LALINDE PAPA Ivan Francisco 24
POPOLARI PER AOSTA
LATTANZI Luca
SPIRLI Sylvie
DELFINO Giuseppina 66
MELGARA Edoardo 47
FAZARI Rosa 38
BELLINI Nicola 36
AGOSTINO Andrea 31
GALLIZZI Manuela 31
CORDI' Daniele 25
BORRE Viviana 22
DI FRANCESCO Roberto Silvio 22
CORDEDDU Edy 21
MAMMOLITI Marco 21
AGOSTINO Maria 20
ARIU Vincenzo 18
TRAMONTI Ilenia 18
MACHADO Filippo Eduardo Pietro 12
ZUCCO Fabio Pasquale 12
DE MARZI Giada 9
BUSCEMI Alessandro 8
BARBERIO Simona 7
NALE Daniela 7
RIZZUTI Giuseppe 7
PALMERI Francesco, Salvatore, Antonio, Desiderato 6
TUFANO Joel - Clement 3
SOWES Sabri 2
VIGANI Sergio 1
L'ALTRA VALLE D'AOSTA - SINISTRA PER LA CITTÀ
C CARPINELLO Carola
MANAZZALE Valter
PADOVANI Andrea 173
PULZ Daria 98
CORTI Donatella 77
FEDER Maria Beatrice 42
MENEGHINI Paolo 40
COTTONE Michelina 38
GINO Paolo 38
MIGLIACCIO Davide 27
DI RENZO Andrea 26
ARIETTI Silvana 25
MASSEGLIA Sandra 20
COGNETTA Federico 18
BIANCO Mario 16
MORETTI Chiara 14
MANGANONI Gabriella 12
SARBORARIA Marco 9
CERISE Giulia Maria Silvia 9
CHELLINI Maurizio Alfredo 9
BRIGLIA Miriam 8
CHIAVENUTO Luisella 7
BORDET Francesca 7
MOLINARIO Milos 0
STELLA ALPINA
S CENTOZ Fulvio
V MARCOZ Antonella
C MARZI Carlo 676
C GIRASOLE Luca 557
C DONZEL Delio 536
C MIGLIORIN Jeannette 479
C DOSIO Sara Elena 346
VIERIN Ettore 287
SPOSATO Stefania 275
CANNATA' Vasco 211
MANTIONE Luca 181
SIMONELLI Raffaele detto Lello 157
BODRO Amina Lorenzina 141
GAY Daniele 131
CURIGHETTI Marco 129
BRACCI Luigi 127
DODARO Deborah 126
MARINARO Paola Lucia 112
VACCARO Serafino Andrea 73
FERRARO Maria 69
NARDI Luigi 60
BROGNA Emilio Gerardo 58
CORDI' Elisabetta 58
MASCARO Armando 58
IMPIERI Santo 57
ANDRETTO Giuseppe 46
GREATTI Monica 30
FACHIN Fabrizio 21
MANTOVANELLI Daniele Ernesto 16
CREARE VDA
S CENTOZ Fulvio
V MARCOZ Antonella
C PARON Andrea Edoardo 297
CARRADORE Patrizia 264
VIZZI Erica 73
DEMORO Pascal 63
BONETTI Alessandro 59
ALESSI Salvatore 54
CHENAL Cristina 53
VARONE Domenico 45
CARUSO Luca 37
BREGOLI Matteo 35
GUERRISI Valentina 33
CHEVALLARD Maria Isabella detta Marisella 30
CRISTIANI Michele 30
CALISI Lorella 25
FAVARA Giovanna 21
ROSSI Nicola 21
GANGI Patrizia Agata 18
ORLANDO Francesco Nicola 13
VOICU Niculina 13
DIANO Santa detta Santina 12
MUSUMARRA Marco 12
D'APRILE Daniele 11
DA SILVA Cristiane 11
PORCÚ Salvatore detto Toto 11
PRONESTÌ Giovanni 10
MARTELLO Erik 9
BRESINO Guido 2
UNION VALDÔTAINE
S CENTOZ Fulvio
V MARCOZ Antonella
C SORBARA Marco 743
C LANCEROTTO Valerio 437
C ZUCCOLOTTO Luca 433
C FAVRE Sara 401
C GALASSI Cristina 394
C BORRE Josette 389
C CAMINITI Vincenzo 386
C PRETTICO Nicola 361
PAESANI Federica Natalie Maria Giovanna 332
COSSARD Guido 284
CELI Alessandro 276
TUBERE Elisabetta 267
PELANDA Alessandro detto Pela 255
CERISE Bruno 244
MERIGHI Luca 241
DI MARCO Aldo 235
MORABITO Roberto 230
BOTTACCHI Edo Fausto 226
PORLIOD Fabrizio 213
VILBRANT Roberto 212
PICA Claudio 194
BRUNO Alessandro 140
GARZOTTO Sabrina 123
BARAILLER Luigi detto Gigi 105
FERRARI Clara 99
VALIERI Adriano 75
MOUTAZAKKI Mostafa 67
PARTITO DEMOCRATICO SINISTRA VDA
S CENTOZ Fulvio
V MARCOZ Antonella
C MALACRINO' Antonino 278
C CREA Antonio 203
C VERDUCCI Pietro Diego 183
C MONTELEONE Michele 139
FORCELLATI Clotilde 135
GUGLIELMINOTTI GAIET Marino 120
TONINO Luca 117
BARILLA' Antonella 114
FINESSI Carlo 110
TIMPANO Sara 110
VERDUCCI Vera 98
DE MARCO Antonio 92
CAMPO Simona 78
AVATI Annunziata 68
ROMEO Antonio 50
COLAZINGARI Vincenzo 49
BIXHAIN Raphael 48
TEDESCO Samuele 47
FRACASSO Nicolò Maria 45
SCOPACASA Diego 42
PEAQUIN Palmiro 39
PRIMO Andrea 32
TARHIA Jamila 29
DESAYMOZ Danilo 28
LENNA Catia 27
MENABREAZ Marilena Luisa 27
PELLICCIOTTA Matteo 22
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
C LOTTO Luca Giuseppe
C PRADELLI Patrizia
TRIPODI Elisa 139
RUSSO Maria Luisa 137
MOSSA Luciano Alfredo Nicola 113
SCIARDI Emanuele 65
BALEGNO Massimo 54
PATRIZI Alessio 37
POGGIOLI Althea 32
VECCHI Stefano 28
PITASSI Massimo 27
BOARDMAN Christopher 26
MONELLA Paolo 25
RAVAZZINI Giovanna 25
LEVERATTO Raffaella Chiara 25
TECCO Pietro Valter 22
CACI Adriana 21
CAVALLARO Bruno 20
MOGNI Gentile 19
MARTORELLO Pietro 17
SCIRE' Carmelo 16
ROSSI Corrado 12
MAGGIONI Gianni 11
TROMBIN LUCCHINO Lorenzo 10
BALLERINI Dina 6
"AOSTA NEL CUORE" LISTA CIVICA LEGA NORD UNION VALDÔTAINE PROGRESSISTE ALPE POPOLARI PER AOSTA L'ALTRA VALLE D'AOSTA - SINISTRA PER LA CITTÀ STELLA ALPINA CREARE VDA UNION VALDÔTAINE PARTITO DEMOCRATICO SINISTRA VDA MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
S = Sindaco; V = Vice Sindaco; C = Consigliere
Elenco sezioni
Visualizza Tutti Solo pervenuti Ordina



Torna su